11th Troop Carrier Squadron

RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME I D NUMBER AFSC JOB
1STLT AARON RUSSELL K A03039358
1STLT ADAMS KENNETH B 51479A
SSGT ALVARADO SANTOS N AF18326418 NCOIC SQD DECON TEAM
A/2C ARCHER BARRY A AF15590353 A43151A FLIGHT ENGINEER
A2C ASBURY BOBBIE J AF13593580
TSGT BARATTINI CHARLES H AF1305027L
A1C BARONE JIMMIE A AFL9329442
A/2C BOWER JOHN W AF19530664
MSGT BUNDY WILLIAM T AF28697288
ISTLT CALLAHAN HIRAM J 29672A
LSTLT CARSON JAMES D A02210064
A2C CHAMPION WILLIAM L AF12525125
A1C CHAMBERLAIN GEORGE U AF19394393
TSGT CLEWIS DORAN AF39412006
A2C CLOSE DAVID S AF12586401
A2C COBB GREGSON L AFL1338232
TSGT COGSWELL JAMES I JR. AF16301880
CAPT COLLIER ARTHUR G A0804933
TSGT CRANE GUY M AF38325484
SSGT CROWELL ROBEDRT C AF18345859
SSGT CUPCHOY LAWRENCE H AFI7296172
TSGT DAILEY JEREMIAH H AF37467260
SGT DARNELL LEROY AF36365271
A3C DEAN KENNETH M AF16643319
A3C DUNSTON DANIEL L AF18578869
SSGT FLAUGHER EARL D AF15443832
A1C FELL GERALD R AF21914364
A2C FISHER WILLIAM P AF17485940 A43151A
CAPT FOX JACK T 16706A
1STLT FRIESEN GERALD R A03039908
TSGT GAINES RUPERT A AF12323019
A1C GOODMAN CLYDE C AF16457708
MSGT GRAVES HOMER C AF18032761
SSGT GURYER RANDALL B AFL4365532
TSGT HAKE JACK S AF17286476
TSGT HAMMOND JOSEPH E AF18208042
SSGT HARDIN GEORGE D AF18287763
TSGT HEILMAN BERT D AFL7267883
TSGT HENSON WILLIAM R AF17014946
TSGT HICKETT CHARLES D AF18493361
A3C HOLDRIDGE JACKIE W AF14698126 43151A Aircraft Mechanic
TSGT HOWE THOMAS AFL2031524
SSGT JACKSON BEN C JR AFI3431771
A3C JOHNSON RONALD S AF16643508
A/1C JOHNSON JAMES R AF19601718 A43151A FLIGHT ENGINEER
A3C JUSTICE KENNETH P AF15578503 64151
A1C KEISTER KENNETH E AF13442583
A2C KEITHLY PAUL L AF19646883
TSGT KINCHEN ROBERT L AF14428329
SSGT KOURI RALPH C' AF162L7858
TSGT LANKFORD NATHAN H AF19002987
TSGT LARRICK ROBERT L AF35228150
SSGT LAURENT RDBERT P ST AFLL179979
TSGT LAWSON JOHN W AF15057313
A2C LESLIE DONALD F AF19577746
SSGT LEWIS DORAN C AF39412006
SSGT LITTLE CHARLES W AF18493361
A1C LOPEZ RAMON AF17458218
SSGT MAGNOR EDWIN G AF33787894
A2C MANLEY MARLON N AF14649454
SSGT MCLEOD GEORGE R AF14474008
A/2C MCLEOD BILLIE R AF17501388 A43151A FLIGHT ENGINEER
SSGT MINO JAMES E AF13440993
1STLT MORRIS PAUL J A03080345
MAJ NAVE WILLIAM P OPERATIONS OFFICER
SSGT NIELSEN ROBERT L AFL9439241
SSGT OHANL0N JOHN P AF12360111
SSGT OLD CECIL R AF13417076
CAPT OSIPUK JOSEPH A0765715 ADMIN OFFICER
1STLT PHILLIPS GEORGE R A0304?970 INST PILOT
A3C PIRRUNG DAVID R AF13670749
CAPT PONTE LEONARD W A03023036
A/1C PRICE BILLIE AF19593371
A3C RADWANCKY JOHN E AF156L6525
SSGT ROWE JESSE C AF14525355
TSGT ROBINSON CHARLES E AFL1182954
TSGT ROCKHOLD FRED R AF35771892 64153
SSGT ROGERS DALE C AF12409830
SSGT ROGERS DALE C AF12409830
A3C ROMANO MICHAEL AFL47O118O
A3C RORARIUS JR. HARRY E AF12568868
A1C SASSE RICHARD N AF1942l408
TSGT SHAKE JACK AF17286476
LTCOL SHANKLIN DONALD W 8375A COMMANDER
MSGT SHEARER JOHN B AF6985023
SSGT SMITH HAROLD C AF16289495
SSGT ST LAURENT ROBERT P AFLL179979
SSGT STEPHENS WILLARD L AF20303190
SSGT TIPTON JAMES B AF15520919
MSGT TUORILA GEORGE W AF6299550
SSGT TWINE BILLY L AF13454456
A2C VENTURA PETER M AFL1364883
TSGT WAFFORD WILLIAM M AF18347045
1STLT WALLING DOUGLAS D A03040325
MAJ WEEKS JOHN A 33740A TOP SECRET CONT OFF
MAJ WERB WILLIAM R JR OPERATIONS OFFICER
SSGT WERST RUSSELL H AF13114713
SSGT WIESNER BODO K AF12404469
A3C WILLIAMS: DARRELL W AFI7467699
TSGT WRIGHT JOHN H AF14145271
SSGT YOUNT WESLEY D AFI7371757
SSGT ZIMMERMAN DORWIN M AF19197318

Welcome to Dreux Air Base Memories.

Please Share Your Information For The Website.

If you leave Comments or questions here please say something on the blog.

* indicates required field